Mike Schey





Name: Mike Schey
Aliases: Schep, Schepy, Schey
Position: Vice Principal
Occupation: Content Manager, Guitarist For The Honorary Title
Birthday: June 8, 1982
Hobbies: Feeding the dogs, World of Ed meetings, Watching BattleStar Galactica, Thwarting assassination attempts
Interests: Touring, Writing/Producing Music
Favorite Drink: Amstel Light
MySpace: MikeSchey


Back to the World of Ed