Special Ed





Name: Ed Spychalski
Aliases: Special Ed, Sped, Spedmundo
Position: The President
Occupation: Application Analyst, Web Designer
Birthday: May 28, 1979
Hobbies: Falling for girls that he can't have, reading about astrophysics, reading about evolutionary biology, building things, performing weddings, traveling, scripting, being a badass
Interests: Being a wannabe crew guy, redheads
Favorite Drink: Maker's Mark
MySpace: Spedmund


Back to the World of Ed