Toco





Name: Tom Cook
Aliases: Toco, Tocosaurus Sex
Position: Technical Advisor
Occupation: Merch Seller, EBAY Lister
Birthday: February 20, 1984
Hobbies: Computers, Programming, Server Maintainence, Video Games, Hanging With Lucy, Team Captain America
Interests: Touring, Making Cash, Keeping the World of Ed running
Favorite Drink: Samuel Adams Boston Lager
MySpace: :(


Back to the World of Ed